RANKING FINAL
RETO LABSAG - ESCUELA DE CONTABILIDAD 
LISTADO DE PARTICIPANTES
INDUSTRIA EQUIPO PARTICIPANTES
1CONTA 1 RODOLFO ZARATE RENGIFO ASESOR (COAR AREQUIPA)
1CONTA 1 CAMILA ALICIA NEYRA CÓRDOVA 
1CONTA 1 JOSE MARÍA SEBASTIAN TAMAYO MARTINEZ 
1CONTA 1 FREDDY ARAUJO MOLINA 
1CONTA 1 HAROLD GIOVANNY SUAREZ QUISPE 
1CONTA 1 DANIKA SOFÍA PUMA VICA 
1CONTA 2 RODOLFO ZARATE RENGIFO ASESOR (COAR AREQUIPA)
1CONTA 2 MAGALY SILVANA FERNANDEZ VALLENAS 
1CONTA 2 BRIGITTE MARYORIET HURTADO APAZA 
1CONTA 2 CAMILA MEDINA LAZO 
1CONTA 2 GLENDA LISS GRACIELA JANO PINARES 
1CONTA 3 JESSICA ANDREA NUÑEZ CARPIO ASESOR (I.E. NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOURDES)
1CONTA 3 ANA PAULA TRILLO PAREDES 
1CONTA 3 ANA VICTORIA NUÑEZ MACHACA 
1CONTA 3 KIARA TRINIDAD APAZA PEÑALOZA 
1CONTA 4 OSVER MARTIN CHUMBES ARCE ASESOR (CRISTIAN BARNARD)
1CONTA 4 MARIA JOSE HUAYTA VIZARRETA 
1CONTA 4 MIGUEL ENRIQUE VERGARA MACHACA 
1CONTA 4 KARLA JUDITH HERRERA LUQUE 
1CONTA 5 MATILDE LOZADA DEGLANE ASESOR (MAX UHLE)
1CONTA 5 JOAQUÍN MENDOZA BOURONCLE 
1CONTA 5 LUIS ANDRÉ ACOSTA VALENCIA 
1CONTA 5 NICOLÁS CORRALES DIEZ CANSECO 
1CONTA 5 DANIEL ARMANDO CÓRDOVA ROBERTS 
1CONTA 6 ANA GLADYS LÓPEZ TRUJILLO ASESOR (FUTURA SCHOOLS - CERRO COLORADO)
1CONTA 6 ANA LUCÍA FLORES CRUZ 
1CONTA 6 HERMES NICOLÁS OSCCO GARDENT 
1CONTA 6 GABRIEL JESÚS PÉREZ LUNA 
1CONTA 7 MAURICIO CARABALI ONOFRE ASESOR (COLEGIO ANGLO AMERICANO PRESCOTT)
1CONTA 7 FABRICIO CÁCERES LECAROS 
1CONTA 7 ROMINA LUCÍA TICSE UGARTE 
1CONTA 7 SAID NICOLÁS ABUSADA HUANQUI 
1CONTA 8 MAURICIO CARABALI ONOFRE ASESOR (COLEGIO ANGLO AMERICANO PRESCOTT)
1CONTA 8 JAVIER ESPINO BLAIR 
1CONTA 8 SEBASTIÁN ROBERTO SALAS BUSTAMANTE 
1CONTA 8 MATHIAS MEZA LINARES 
1CONTA 9 MARIBEL LOURDES DELGADO HUAYNA ASESOR (WILLIAM MORRIS)
1CONTA 9 DANIEL NILTON TOLEDO SAHUANAY 
1CONTA 9 FABIANA BELEN GORI CHAHUAYO 
1CONTA 9 CAMILA DANIELA CASTAÑON CARPIO 
1CONTA 9 ANGELA MILAGROS PAREDES CHULLO 
1CONTA 10 EDGAR NICOLÁS HUAMÄN MAMANI ASESOR (INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA N° 40616 "CASIMIRO CUADROS")
1CONTA 10 SEGUNDO ADOLFO, CHANCAHUAÑA VERA 
1CONTA 10 SHEYLA MAGNOLIA, CARI VELARDE 
1CONTA 10 ANAIZ LUCERO, CHUCTAYA MOLLEAPAZA 
1CONTA 11 EDGAR NICOLÁS HUAMÄN MAMANI ASESOR (INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA N° 40616 "CASIMIRO CUADROS")
1CONTA 11 JIMMY JESÚS, HUANQQUE MAMANI 
1CONTA 11 JESUS ROGER, AROTAIPE CACERES 
1CONTA 12 KARLO ALFONSO LAM OBREGON ASESOR (COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PILAR)
1CONTA 12 VALERIA RAMOS 
1CONTA 12 ADRIAN REYES 
1CONTA 12 JORDANA PEROCHENA 
1CONTA 13 KARLO ALFONSO LAM OBREGON ASESOR (COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PILAR)
1CONTA 13 LUCIANA MARQUINA 
1CONTA 13 SERGIO HUACHO 
1CONTA 13 VALENTINA SIFUENTES 
1CONTA 13 RODRIGO PORTILLA 
1CONTA 13 LORENA ABRIL 
2CONTA 1 KARLO ALFONSO LAM OBREGON ASESOR (COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PILAR)
2CONTA 1 DANIEL ZEGARRA 
2CONTA 1 IGNACIO GALLEGOS 
2CONTA 1 VALENTINA MARTINEZ 
2CONTA 1 MATIAS OTAZU 
2CONTA 1 RAFAELA ORDOÑEZ 
2CONTA 2 JOSÉ ALBERTO MORA AYERBE ASESOR (SALESIANO DON BOSCO)
2CONTA 2 JOAN JOSÉ CHAMBI CHOQUE 
2CONTA 2 DIEGO ANDRE VERA QUENAYA 
2CONTA 2 ALVARO SEBASTIAN MONTES SOTOMAYOR 
2CONTA 2 GABRIEL JESÙS RODRIGUEZ AYERVE 
2CONTA 3 JOSÉ ALBERTO MORA AYERBE ASESOR (SALESIANO DON BOSCO)
2CONTA 3 LUQUE NIETO LUIS FERNANDO 
2CONTA 3 CONDO QUISPE AXEL RONALDO 
2CONTA 3 HURTADO GAMARRA MORGAN JOSUE 
2CONTA 3 CHOQUEHUANCA RODRIGUEZ JEFFERSON GIOVANI 
2CONTA 3 ZEBALLOS ORDIALES JULLIUS ANDRE 
2CONTA 4 RODOLFO ZARATE RENGIFO ASESOR (COAR AREQUIPA)
2CONTA 4 GLADYS GREGORY PACHACAMA PACORI 
2CONTA 4 JUAN JOSÉ QUISPE ÁVILA 
2CONTA 4 ALACYEL NEVISA DELGADO DOMINGUEZ 
2CONTA 4 CARINA ALVIS ALVIS 
2CONTA 4 GIUSTINE AXEL CRUZ YUCRA 
2CONTA 5 JESSICA ANDREA NUÑEZ CARPIO ASESOR (I.E. NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOURDES)
2CONTA 5 GLADYS FIORELA CHAMBI MAMANI 
2CONTA 5 DIANA ARLETTE MARIN GUZMAN 
2CONTA 5 MARÍA DEL CARMEN HUALPA CAYLLAHUA 
2CONTA 5 ANDREA DANICIA CORI PAREDES 
2CONTA 6 OSVER MARTIN CHUMBES ARCE ASESOR (CRISTIAN BARNARD)
2CONTA 6 MARIA BELEN HUAYTA VIZARRETA 
2CONTA 6 MICHAEL PARI GALLEGOS 
2CONTA 6 CAMILA CLARIZA QUICO COPA 
2CONTA 6 CAL PHERSON GARCIA FAJARDO 
2CONTA 7 MAURICIO CARABALI ONOFRE ASESOR (COLEGIO ANGLO AMERICANO PRESCOTT)
2CONTA 7 PATRICIA JANNINE ORUE FLORES 
2CONTA 7 ANDRES LUIS PAREDES RAMOS 
2CONTA 7 RAFAELA VIANNE VELÁSQUEZ ALMONTE
2CONTA 7 ANA LUCÍA PEREZ VALENCIA 
2CONTA 8 MAURICIO CARABALI ONOFRE ASESOR (COLEGIO ANGLO AMERICANO PRESCOTT)
2CONTA 8 AITANA AREVALO RODRIGUEZ 
2CONTA 8 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ ARREDONDO 
2CONTA 8 IRIS CAMILIA CARDENAS TOVAR 
2CONTA 8 VICTOR ANDRÉS RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZ 
2CONTA 9 AMPARO SANDRA AYALA DELGADO DE MARINO ASESOR (WILLIAM MORRIS)
2CONTA 9 KIARA DANERY DELGADO CONTRERAS 
2CONTA 9 SHANDEL SHARON ORTIZ NINATAYPE 
2CONTA 9 ADRIANA XIMENA BUSTAMANTE ALVAREZ 
2CONTA 9 VALERIA ALEJANDRA GOMEZ CATCOPARCO 
2CONTA 9 MILDRETH KEYLA CELESTE CHAYÑA GOMEZ 
2CONTA 10 EDGAR NICOLÁS HUAMÄN MAMANI ASESOR (INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA N° 40616 "CASIMIRO CUADROS")
2CONTA 10 YORYA VALENTINA, GOMEZ IRIARTE 
2CONTA 10 MILAGROS, NINASIVINCHA APFATA 
2CONTA 10 BLANCA, APAZA QUISPE 
2CONTA 10 NAIDELYN ISABEL, ACHIRCANA PUMA 
2CONTA 10 ABIGAIL CARMEN, CANA TITO 
2CONTA 11 EDGAR NICOLÁS HUAMÄN MAMANI ASESOR (INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA N° 40616 "CASIMIRO CUADROS")
2CONTA 11 MADELEINE NICOLE, DE LA CRUZ SACSI 
2CONTA 11 RUTH KARINA, TARQUI PACHO 
2CONTA 12 KARLO ALFONSO LAM OBREGON ASESOR (COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PILAR)
2CONTA 12 VALERIA BEDOYA 
2CONTA 12 LUCIANA CARRASCO 
2CONTA 12 TOMIKO CUADROS 
2CONTA 12 RAFAELA ZUZUNAGA 
2CONTA 12 DANIELA PINTO 
2CONTA 13 KARLO ALFONSO LAM OBREGON ASESOR (COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PILAR)
2CONTA 13 VALERY ORDOÑEZ FUENTES 
2CONTA 13 MAZIEL GUTIERREZ GOMEZ 
2CONTA 13 MARIANA PARREÑO FERNANDEZ 
2CONTA 13 REBECA CRUZZ ZEGARRA 
3CONTA 1 KARLO ALFONSO LAM OBREGON ASESOR (COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PILAR)
3CONTA 1 MATEO VIZCARRA 
3CONTA 1 PABLO MOGROVEJO 
3CONTA 1 ROBERTO MOJARAS 
3CONTA 1 JUAN CARLOS CACERES 
3CONTA 1 BRUNO BERGANZA 
3CONTA 2 WALTER LEONCIO AROTAIPE LLAIQUI ASESOR (SALESIANO DON BOSCO)
3CONTA 2 CACERES TERRONES SIXTO MANUEL 
3CONTA 2 CERVANTES VILLEGAS IGNACIO ERNESTO 
3CONTA 2 ARENAS ESCOBAR JHAIR BERLY 
3CONTA 2 MAMANI PUCHO SEBASTIÀN JOSÈ FRANCISCO 
3CONTA 2 SANCHEZ CHURAPA VICTOR ANDRE 
3CONTA 3 EDGAR MAYTA MEDINA ASESOR (SALESIANO DON BOSCO)
3CONTA 3 JOSÉ ENRIQUE VILCA CAMPANA 
3CONTA 3 SAUL MAURICIO APAZA CABRERA 
3CONTA 3 GIAN PAUL ROJAS ZEVALLOS 
3CONTA 3 GERALDO MARCK ROMERO GUILLEN 
3CONTA 4 RODOLFO ZARATE RENGIFO ASESOR (COAR AREQUIPA)
3CONTA 4 DIANA CAROLINA BARREDA SALINAS 
3CONTA 4 XIMENA HUALLPA HUMPIRE 
3CONTA 4 ARIANA DEL ROSARIO MEDINA SANCHEZ 
3CONTA 4 MARÍA DEL ROSARIO FERNÁNDEZ HEREDIA 
3CONTA 4 FERNANDO MIGUEL ANGEL PACORI AVILES 
3CONTA 5 JESSICA ANDREA NUÑEZ CARPIO ASESOR (I.E. NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOURDES)
3CONTA 5 JADE JOSEPHINE DURAND PARISACA 
3CONTA 5 NAYDELI MARIELA BALLENAS LAZARO 
3CONTA 5 FIORELLA MIA CLAVIJO GUTIERREZ 
3CONTA 5 MARYORY CHIHUAYRO ESCOBAR 
3CONTA 5 ANYELA LOPEZ LOPEZ 
3CONTA 6 MAURICIO CARABALI ONOFRE ASESOR (COLEGIO ANGLO AMERICANO PRESCOTT)
3CONTA 6 ENRIQUE SILVA VALENCIA 
3CONTA 6 RODRIGO DE JESÚS ESPINOZA POLAR 
3CONTA 6 GABRIEL RICARDO VARGAS BERROA 
3CONTA 7 MAURICIO CARABALI ONOFRE ASESOR (COLEGIO ANGLO AMERICANO PRESCOTT)
3CONTA 7 DIEGO ÁNGEL GOMEZ GRANADA 
3CONTA 7 JUAN PABLO GUILLÉN LINARES 
3CONTA 7 RAFAELA VIANNE VELÁSQUEZ ALMONTE 
3CONTA 7 ANA SOFÍA CORNEJO VALDIVIA 
3CONTA 8 AMPARO SANDRA AYALA DELGADO DE MARINO ASESOR (WILLIAM MORRIS)
3CONTA 8 JEFRY WILMAR CUNO MIRANDA 
3CONTA 8 DIEGO RENATO RONDON GRODFEY 
3CONTA 8 JOSEPH KEVIN SANCHEZ FLORES 
3CONTA 8 RENZO VICTOR SOLARI ZEBALLOS 
3CONTA 8 ANDREE SEBASTIAN VILLANUEVA MAMANI 
3CONTA 9 EDGAR NICOLÁS HUAMÄN MAMANI ASESOR (INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA N° 40616 "CASIMIRO CUADROS")
3CONTA 9 ALBERT GABRIEL, ANGLES ZUBIZARRETA 
3CONTA 9 DELIA, MAMANI ANCONEIRA 
3CONTA 10 KARLO ALFONSO LAM OBREGON ASESOR (COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PILAR)
3CONTA 10 WILLY IZQUIERDO 
3CONTA 10 SANTIAGO PANIAGUA 
3CONTA 10 DAVID PALIZA 
3CONTA 11 KARLO ALFONSO LAM OBREGON ASESOR (COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PILAR)
3CONTA 11 ANA LUCIA CHIRINOS 
3CONTA 11 MARIANA CACERES 
3CONTA 11 ANDREA TRUJILLO 
3CONTA 12 EDGAR MAYTA MEDINA ASESOR (SALESIANO DON BOSCO)
3CONTA 12 ARISTA VÁSQUEZ, JESÚS MANUEL 
3CONTA 12 GAMERO HERRERA, BRUNO RODRIGO 
3CONTA 12 HANCCO LUQUE, JUANJOSÉ PROMETEO 
3CONTA 12 CHAVEZ PUMATANCA, IMANOL SANTIAGO 
3CONTA 12 CALDERON LUPO, ANGELO ALBERT